Sports Fixtures

11 September

Senior Game 1 v Internal Open Coaching Fixture H 13:00
Senior Game 2 v Internal Open Coaching Fixture H 13:00
U10 Games v Internal Open Coaching Fixture H 13:00
U11 Games v Internal Open Coaching Fixture H 13:00

12 September

Rugby U13A v Clifton College - Rugby Development Day A 09:30
Rugby U13A v Clifton College Training Day A 1 09:00

14 September

Football U9A v Papplewick A 14:00
Football U9B v Papplewick A 14:00
Football U9C v Papplewick A 14:00
Football U9D v Papplewick A 14:00
Football U9E v Papplewick A 14:00
Football U8A v Papplewick H 14:00
Football U8B v Papplewick H 14:00
Football U8C v Papplewick H 14:00
Football U8D v Papplewick H 14:00
Football U8E v Papplewick H 14:00

15 September

Senior Game 1 v Internal Open Coaching Session & Fixtures H 14:15
Senior Game 2 v Internal Open Coaching Session & Fixtures H 14:15
U10 Games v Internal Open Coaching Session & Fixtures H 14:15
U11 Games v Internal Open Coaching Session & Fixtures H 14:15
Rugby U13A v Dragon Pre-Season Festival A 1 10:30
Rugby U13B v Dragon Pre-Season Festival A 1 10:30

18 September

Rugby U13A v Reading Blue Coat A 14:00
Rugby U13B v Reading Blue Coat A 14:00
Rugby U13C v Reading Blue Coat A 14:00
Rugby U13D v Reading Blue Coat A 14:00
Rugby U12A v Reading Blue Coat H 14:00
Rugby U12B v Reading Blue Coat H 14:00
Rugby U12C v Reading Blue Coat H 14:00
Rugby U12D v Reading Blue Coat H 14:00
Rugby U11A v Port Regis A 1 12:00 * CANCELLED *
Rugby U12E v Reading Blue Coat H 14:00

20 September

Golf Team v ISGA @ Sunningdale Heath A 11:00
Swimming Squad v Papplewick H 16:30

21 September

Football U9A v Summer Fields H 14:00
Football U9B v Summer Fields H 14:00
Football U9C v Summer Fields H 14:00
Football U9D v Summer Fields H 14:00
Football U9E v Summer Fields H 14:00
Football U8A v Wetherby Pre-Prep H 14:00
Football U8B v Wetherby Pre-Prep H 14:00
Football U8C v Wetherby Pre-Prep H 14:00
Football U8D v Wetherby Pre-Prep H 14:00
Football U8E v Wetherby Pre-Prep H 14:00
Cross Country U12 v Abingdon Cross Country Relays A 14:30
Cross Country U13 v Abingdon Cross Country Relays A 14:30

22 September

Rugby U13 Bibs v The Oratory Prep H 14:30 * CANCELLED *
Rugby U13 Stripes v The Oratory Prep H 14:30 * CANCELLED *
Rugby U13A v The Oratroy Prep H 14:30 * CANCELLED *
Rugby U13C v The Oratroy Prep H 14:30
Rugby U12 Bibs v The Oratory Prep A 14:30
Rugby U12 Blue v The Oratory Prep A 14:30
Rugby U12 Stripes v The Oratory Prep A 14:30
Rugby U12A v The Oratory Prep A 14:30
Rugby U11 Bibs v The Oratory Prep A 14:30
Rugby U11 Blue v The Oratory Prep A 14:30
Rugby U11 Stripes v The Oratory Prep A 14:30
Rugby U11A v Haileybury Allianz Park Festival A 1 17:45
Rugby U10 Bibs v The Oratory Prep H 14:30
Rugby U10 Blue v The Oratory Prep H 14:30
Rugby U10 Stripes v The Oratory Prep H 14:30
Rugby U10A v The Oratory Senior Festival A 1 13:00
Rugby U10E v The Oratory Prep H 14:30 * CANCELLED *
Rugby U12E v The Oratory Prep A 14:30 * CANCELLED *

23 September

Football U8A v Summer Fields Festival A 1 12:00
Football U8B v Summer Fields Festival A 1 13:00

25 September

Rugby U13A v Whitgift H 13:15
Rugby U13B v Whitgift H 13:15
Rugby U13C v Caldicott U13D H 13:15
Rugby U13D v Caldicott U13C H 13:15
Rugby U12B v Whitgift H 13:15
Rugby U12C v Whitgift H 13:15
Rugby U12D v Caldicott U12 E H 13:15
Rugby U12E v Caldicott U12 D H 13:15

26 September

Rugby U12A v Tait 10's - Barnard Castle A 10:30

28 September

Football U9AB Lions v Long Close H 14:00
Football U9AB Tigers v Dair House H 14:00
Football U9CD Bears v Long Close H 14:00
Football U9CD Wolves v Dair House H 14:00
Football U9E v Long Close H 14:00
Football U8AB Lions v U8AB Tigers H 14:00
Football U8AB Tigers v U8AB Lions H 14:00
Football U8CD Bears v Dair House H 14:00
Football U8CD Wolves v Dair House H 14:00

29 September

Rugby U13A v St Olaves A 14:30
Rugby U13A v Oakham A 14:30
Rugby U13A v Bedford A 14:30
Rugby U13B v Bedford A 14:30
Rugby U13B v Oakham A 14:30
Rugby U13B v St Olaves A 14:30
Rugby U13C v Bedford A 14:30
Rugby U13D v Bedford A 14:30
Rugby U12A v Bedford A 14:30
Rugby U12A v St Olaves A 14:30
Rugby U12A v Oakham A 14:30
Rugby U12B v St Olaves A 14:15
Rugby U12B v Bedford A 14:15
Rugby U12B v Oakham A 14:15
Rugby U12C v Bedford A 14:15
Rugby U12D v Bedford A 14:15
Rugby U11A v Stowe Festival A 1 14:00
Rugby U11B v Bedford H 14:15
Rugby U11C v Bedford H 14:15
Rugby U11D v Bedford H 14:15
Rugby U10A v Stowe Festival A 1 13:45
Rugby U10B v Bedford H 14:15
Rugby U10C v Bedford H 14:15
Rugby U10D v Bedford H 14:15
Rugby U10E v Bedford H 14:15
Rugby U12E v Bedford A 14:15 * CANCELLED *

30 September

Swimming Squad v Ludgrove A 16:15 * CANCELLED *

5 October

Football U9A v Wetherby Prep A 14:15
Football U9B v Wetherby Prep A 14:15
Football U9C v Wetherby Prep A 14:15
Football U9D v Wetherby Prep A 14:15
Football U9E v Wetherby Prep A 14:15
Football U8A v Wetherby Prep H 14:15
Football U8B v Wetherby Prep H 14:15
Football U8C v Wetherby Prep H 14:15
Football U8D v Wetherby Prep H 14:15
Football U8E v Wetherby Prep H 14:15

6 October

Rugby U13A v The Beacon A 14:45
Rugby U13B v Burnham Grammar School H 14:00
Rugby U13B v The Beacon H 14:00
Rugby U13C v The Beacon A 14:45
Rugby U13D v The Beacon A 14:45
Rugby U12A v The Beacon A 13:45
Rugby U12B v Burnham Grammar School H 14:00
Rugby U12C v The Beacon A 13:45
Rugby U12D v The Beacon A 13:45
Rugby U11A v Bromsgrove H 14:30
Rugby U11A v The Beacon H 14:30
Rugby U11A v Chesham Prep H 14:30
Rugby U11B v Chesham Prep H 14:30
Rugby U11B v The Beacon H 14:30
Rugby U11B v Bromsgrove H 14:30
Rugby U11C v Bromsgrove H 14:30
Rugby U11C v The Beacon H 14:30
Rugby U11C v Chesham Prep H 14:30
Rugby U11D v Chesham Prep H 14:30
Rugby U11D v The Beacon H 14:30
Rugby U11D v Bromsgrove H 14:30
Rugby U10A v Bromsgrove H 14:30
Rugby U10B v Bromsgrove H 14:30
Rugby U10CD Blue v Bromsgrove H 14:00
Rugby U10CD Blue v Rugby U10CD Stripes H 14:00
Rugby U10CD Stripes v Rugby U10CD Blue H 14:00
Rugby U10CD Stripes v Bromsgrove H 14:00
Rugby U10E v Bromsgrove H 14:30
Rugby U12E v The Beacon A 13:45

9 October

Rugby U13A v Dragon H 14:15
Rugby U13B v Dragon H 14:15
Rugby U13C v Dragon H 14:15
Rugby U13D v Dragon H 14:15
Rugby U12A v Dragon A 14:15
Rugby U12B v Dragon A 14:15
Rugby U12C v Dragon A 14:15
Rugby U12D v Dragon A 14:15
Rugby U11 Blue v Donhead H 14:30
Rugby U11 Stripes v Donhead H 14:30
Rugby U11A v Donhead H 14:30
Rugby U11B v Donhead H 14:30
Rugby U10A v Donhead H 13:30
Rugby U10B v Donhead H 13:30
Rugby U10C v Donhead H 13:30
Rugby U10DE Blue v Donhead H 13:00
Rugby U10DE Stripes v Donhead H 13:00
Football U9A v Marlborough College Festival A 1 09:30
Football U9B v Marlborough College Festival A 1 09:30
Rugby U12E v Dragon A 14:15 * CANCELLED *

12 October

Football U9A v Summer Fields A 14:00
Football U9B v Summer Fields A 14:00
Football U9C v Summer Fields A 14:00
Football U9D v Summer Fields A 14:00
Football U9E v Summer Fields A 14:00
Football U8A v Summer Fields H 14:00
Football U8B v Summer Fields H 14:00
Football U8C v Summer Fields H 14:00
Football U8D v Summer Fields H 14:00
Football U8E v Summer Fields H 14:00

13 October

Rugby U13A v St Paul's Juniors A 14:30
Rugby U13B v St Paul's Juniors A 14:30
Rugby U13C v St Paul's Juniors A 14:30
Rugby U13D v St Paul's Juniors A 14:30
Rugby U12A v St Pauls Juniors H 14:30
Rugby U12B v St Pauls Juniors H 14:30
Rugby U12C v St Pauls Juniors H 14:30
Rugby U12D v St Pauls Juniors H 14:30
Rugby U11A v Dragon H 14:30
Rugby U11B v Dragon H 14:30
Rugby U11C v Dragon H 14:30
Rugby U11D v Dragon H 14:30
Rugby U10A v Dragon A 14:30
Rugby U10B v Dragon A 14:30
Rugby U10C v Dragon A 14:30
Rugby U10D v Dragon A 14:30
Rugby U10E v Dragon A 14:30
Football U9A v Ludgrove H 14:30
Football U9B v Ludgrove H 14:30
Football U9C v Ludgrove H 14:30
Football U9D v Ludgrove H 14:30
Football U9E v Ludgrove H 14:30
Rugby U12E v St Pauls Juniors H 14:30

16 October

Rugby U13 Blue v U13 Stripes - INTERNAL H 14:45
Rugby U13 Stripes v U13 Blues - INTERNAL H 14:45
Rugby U13A v Bishop Stortford College H 14:30
Rugby U13B v Bishop Stortford College H 14:30
Rugby U12 Blue v U12 Stripes - INTERNAL H 14:45
Rugby U12 Stripes v U12 Blues - INTERNAL H 14:45
Rugby U12A v Bishop Stortford College H 14:45
Rugby U12B v Bishop Stortford College H 14:30

3 November

Rugby U13A v St John's Beaumont H 14:00
Rugby U13B v The Oratory Senior H 14:00
Rugby U13C v St John's Beaumont H 14:00
Rugby U13D v St John's Beaumont H 14:00
Rugby U12A v St John's Beaumont A 14:00
Rugby U12B v The Oratory Senior A 14:00
Rugby U12C v St John's Beaumont A 14:00
Rugby U12D v St John's Beaumont A 14:00
Rugby U11A v St John's Beaumont H 14:00
Rugby U11B v St John's Beaumont H 14:00
Rugby U11C v St John's Beaumont H 14:00
Rugby U11D v St John's Beaumont H 14:00
Rugby U10A v St Edward's, Oxford A 1 09:30
Rugby U12E v St John's Beaumont A 14:00

4 November

Swimming Squad v Cothill House H 16:15

6 November

Rugby U13A v Belmont Mill Hill Festival A 1 10:00
Rugby U13B v Aylesbury Grammar School H 14:30
Rugby U13C v Aylesbury Grammar School H 14:30
Rugby U12A v Aylesbury Grammar School H 14:30
Rugby U12B v Aylesbury Grammar School H 14:30
Rugby U11A v Belmont Mill Hill Festival A 1 10:00

9 November

Rugby U9A v The Oratory Prep H 14:15
Rugby U9B v The Oratory Prep H 14:15
Rugby U9C v The Oratory Prep H 14:15
Rugby U9D v The Oratory Prep H 14:15
Rugby U8A v The Oratory Prep H 14:15
Rugby U8B v The Oratory Prep H 14:15
Rugby U8C v The Oratory Prep H 14:15
Rugby U8D v The Oratory Prep H 14:15

10 November

Rugby U13A v Bedford H 14:30
Rugby U13B v Bedford H 14:30
Rugby U13C v Bedford H 14:30
Rugby U13D v Bedford H 14:30
Rugby U12A v Bedford H 14:30
Rugby U12B v Bedford H 14:30
Rugby U12C v Bedford H 14:30
Rugby U12D v Bedford H 14:30
Rugby U11A v Gayhurst A 14:15
Rugby U11B v Gayhurst A 14:15
Rugby U11C v Gayhurst A 14:15
Rugby U11D v Gayhurst A 14:15
Rugby U10A v Chesham Prep A 14:15
Rugby U10B v Chesham Prep A 14:15
Rugby U10C v Chesham Prep A 14:15
Rugby U10D v Chesham Prep A 14:15
Rugby U10E v Chesham Prep A 14:15
Rugby U12E v Bedford H 14:30

11 November

Rugby U8A v The Beacon H 15:00
Rugby U8B v The Beacon H 15:00
Rugby U8C v The Beacon H 15:00
Rugby U8D v The Beacon H 15:00

13 November

Rugby U13A v RGS High Wycombe H 14:30
Rugby U13B v RGS High Wycombe H 14:30
Rugby U13C v RGS High Wycombe H 14:30
Rugby U13D v RGS High Wycombe H 14:30
Rugby U12A v RGS High Wycombe H 14:30
Rugby U12B v RGS High Wycombe H 14:30
Rugby U12C v RGS High Wycombe H 14:30
Rugby U12D v RGS High Wycombe H 14:30
Rugby U12E v RGS High Wycombe H 14:30

15 November

Rugby U13A v IAPS - Rugby School A 1 11:00

16 November

Rugby U9A v Chehsam H 13:30
Rugby U9A v The Beacon H 13:30
Rugby U9A v Moulsford H 13:30
Rugby U9B v Moulsford H 13:30
Rugby U9B v The Beacon H 13:30
Rugby U9B v Chehsam H 13:30
Rugby U9C v Chehsam H 13:30
Rugby U9C v The Beacon H 13:30
Rugby U9C v Moulsford H 13:30
Rugby U9D v Moulsford H 13:30
Rugby U9D v The Beacon H 13:30
Rugby U9D v Moulsford H 13:30
Rugby U8A v Chesham Prep A 14:30
Rugby U8B v Chesham Prep A 14:30
Rugby U8C v Chesham Prep A 14:30
Rugby U8D v Chesham Prep A 14:30

17 November

Rugby U13A v Belmont Mill Hill A 14:30
Rugby U13B v Belmont Mill Hill A 14:30
Rugby U13C v Belmont Mill Hill A 14:30
Rugby U13D v Belmont Mill Hill A 14:30
Rugby U12A v Belmont Mill Hill H 14:30
Rugby U12B v Belmont Mill Hill H 14:30
Rugby U12C v Belmont Mill Hill H 14:30
Rugby U12D v Belmont Mill Hill H 14:30
Rugby U11A v Wellington College Festival A 1 10:00
Rugby U11B v Berkhamsted H 14:45
Rugby U11C v Berkhamsted H 14:45
Rugby U11D v Berkhamsted H 14:45
Rugby U10A v Radley College Festival A 1 12:00
Rugby U10B v Berkhamsted A 1 14:45
Rugby U10C v Berkhamsted A 1 14:45
Rugby U10D v Berkhamsted A 1 14:45
Rugby U10E v Berkhamsted A 1 14:45
Rugby U12E v Belmont Mill Hill H 14:30

18 November

Swimming Squad v Godstowe A 16:15

23 November

Rugby U8A v Moulsford A 14:30
Rugby U8B v Moulsford A 14:30
Rugby U8C v Moulsford A 14:30
Rugby U8D v Moulsford A 14:30

24 November

Rugby U13A v Bromsgrove A 14:30
Rugby U13A v Packwood Haugh A 14:30
Rugby U13B v St John's Northwood A 14:30
Rugby U13B v Haileybury A 14:30
Rugby U13C v Bromsgrove A 14:30
Rugby U13C v Packwood Haugh A 14:30
Rugby U13D v Packwood Haugh A 14:30
Rugby U13D v Bromsgrove A 14:30
Rugby U12A v Shiplake H 14:30
Rugby U12A v Bromsgrove H 14:30
Rugby U12A v Davenies H 14:30
Rugby U12A v Thorpe House H 14:30
Rugby U12B v Thorpe House H 14:30
Rugby U12B v Davenies H 14:30
Rugby U12B v Bromsgrove H 14:30
Rugby U12B v Shiplake H 14:30
Rugby U12C v Shiplake H 14:30
Rugby U12C v Bromsgrove H 14:30
Rugby U12C v Davenies H 14:30
Rugby U12C v Thorpe House H 14:30
Rugby U12D v Thorpe House H 14:30
Rugby U12D v Davenies H 14:30
Rugby U12D v Bromsgrove H 14:30
Rugby U12D v Shiplake H 14:30
Rugby U11A v The Oratory Prep H 14:30
Rugby U11A v Claires Court H 14:30
Rugby U11B v Claires Court H 14:30
Rugby U11B v The Oratory Prep H 14:30
Rugby U11C v The Oratory Prep H 14:30
Rugby U11C v Claires Court H 14:30
Rugby U11D v Claires Court H 14:30
Rugby U11D v The Oratory Prep H 14:30
Rugby U10A v Winchester House H 14:30
Rugby U10B v Winchester House H 14:30
Rugby U10C v Winchester House H 14:30
Rugby U10D v Winchester House H 14:30
Rugby U10E v Winchester House H 14:30
Rugby U12E v Bromsgrove H 14:30
Rugby U12E v Davenies H 14:30
Rugby U12E v Thorpe House H 14:30
Rugby U12E v Shiplake H 14:30

27 November

Rugby U13A v Warwick H 14:00
Rugby U13B v Warwick H 14:00
Rugby U13C v Warwick H 14:00
Rugby U13D v Warwick H 14:00
Rugby U12A v Warwick H 14:00
Rugby U12B v Warwick H 14:00
Rugby U12C v Warwick H 14:00
Rugby U12D v Warwick H 14:00
Rugby U12E v Warwick H 14:00

30 November

Rugby U9A v St John's Northwood H 13:30
Rugby U9A v St John's Beaumont H 13:30
Rugby U9B v St John's Beaumont H 13:30
Rugby U9B v St John's Northwood H 13:30
Rugby U9C v St John's Northwood H 13:30
Rugby U9C v St John's Beaumont H 13:30
Rugby U9D v St John's Beaumont H 13:30
Rugby U9D v St John's Northwood H 13:30
Rugby U8A v St John's Beaumont A 14:30
Rugby U8B v St John's Beaumont A 14:30
Rugby U8C v St John's Beaumont A 14:30
Rugby U8D v St John's Beaumont A 14:30

1 December

Rugby U13A v Northcote Lodge H 14:00
Rugby U13A v Shrewsbury House H 14:00
Rugby U13B v Shrewsbury House H 14:00
Rugby U13B v Northcote Lodge H 14:00
Rugby U13C v Northcote Lodge H 14:00
Rugby U13C v Shrewsbury House H 14:00
Rugby U13D v Shrewsbury House H 14:00
Rugby U13D v Northcote Lodge H 14:00
Rugby U12A v Shrewsbury House H 14:00
Rugby U12A v Northcote Lodge H 14:00
Rugby U12B v Northcote Lodge H 14:00
Rugby U12B v Shrewsbury House H 14:00
Rugby U12C v Shrewsbury House H 14:00
Rugby U12C v Northcote Lodge H 14:00
Rugby U12D v Northcote Lodge H 14:00
Rugby U12D v Shrewsbury House H 14:00
Rugby U12E v Shrewsbury House H 14:00
Rugby U12E v Northcote Lodge H 14:00

4 December

Rugby U11A v IAPS - Gayhurst A 1 10:00

7 December

Rugby U9A v Papplewick A 14:15
Rugby U9B v Papplewick A 14:15
Rugby U9C v Papplewick A 14:15
Rugby U9D v Papplewick A 14:15
Rugby U8A v Papplewick H 14:15
Rugby U8B v Papplewick H 14:15
Rugby U8C v Papplewick H 14:15
Rugby U8D v Papplewick H 14:15

8 December

Rugby U13A v Moulsford @ Wellington College A 14:00
Rugby U13B v Moulsford H 14:00
Rugby U13C v Moulsford H 14:00
Rugby U13D v Moulsford H 14:00
Rugby U12A v Moulsford A 14:00
Rugby U12B v Moulsford A 14:00
Rugby U12C v Moulsford A 14:00
Rugby U12D v Moulsford A 14:00
Rugby U11A v Moulsford A 14:00
Rugby U11B v Moulsford A 14:00
Rugby U11C v Moulsford A 14:00
Rugby U11D v Moulsford A 14:00
Rugby U10A v Moulsford H 14:00
Rugby U10B v Moulsford H 14:00
Rugby U10C v Moulsford H 14:00
Rugby U10D v Moulsford H 14:00
Rugby U10E v Moulsford H 14:00
Rugby U12E v Moulsford A 14:00

13 December

Rugby U13A v RGS High Wycombe @ Aylesbury RFC A 19:00
Rugby U12A v RGS High Wycombe @ Aylesbury RFC A 19:00